Rappresentanti Genitori


RAPPRESENTANTI DI CLASSE A.S. 2017/2018

                                                                                 COMPONENTE: GENITORI

NR INDIRIZZO CLASSE SEZ. COMPONENTE GENITORI
1 CLASSICO 1 A Biscozzi Daniele
2 CLASSICO 1 B Mauro Luciano – Pisino Rita
3 CLASSICO 2 A Guglielmo Maria Grazia – Pirelli Francesca
4 CLASSICO 2 B Negro Consiglia – Stomeo Anna
5 CLASSICO 3 A Consenti Giuliana – Pede Salvatore
6 CLASSICO 3 B Chiarello Maria Francesca – Specchia Anna Loretana
7 CLASSICO 4 A De Iaco Francesca – Solombrino Sandra
8 CLASSICO 4 B Russo Cosima – Secli Maria Nadia
9 CLASSICO 5 A Pellegrini Maria – Presicce Nicolina
10 CLASSICO 5 B Lombardi Adele – Spano Laura Giuseppina
11 LINGUISTICO 1 A Cavalieri Salvatore
12 LINGUISTICO 1 B Stefano Maria Antonietta – Vallone Ivana
13 LINGUISTICO 2 A Conte Leonardo – De Nigris Elisabetta Felicetta
14 LINGUISTICO 2 B Castiglione Gianni – Sanasi Monica
15 LINGUISTICO 3 A Santoro Raffaele – Tarantino Antonio
16 LINGUISTICO 3 B Branca Romina – Rizzo Maria
17 LINGUISTICO 4 A Pantaleo Michela – Piccinno Maria Grazia
18 LINGUISTICO 4 B Conte Dimitry – Luciano Giuseppe
19 LINGUISTICO 5 A De Cagna Flavio
20 LINGUISTICO 5 B Tossici Marina
21 INTERNAZIONALE 1 A Corrente Vittorio – Pulimeno Vincenza
22 INTERNAZIONALE 1 B Alemanno Alessandro – Schito Gianfranco
23 INTERNAZIONALE 1 C Bergamaschi Maria Roberta – Rizzo Anna Lori
24 INTERNAZIONALE 1 D Lopez Matteo – Muscella Romina
25 INTERNAZIONALE 2 A Indino Daniele
26 INTERNAZIONALE 2 B Chiurazzi Alessandra Maria – Vergari Rossella Giulia
27 INTERNAZIONALE 2 C Guido Maria – Martella Adelino
28 INTERNAZIONALE 3 A Sicuro Luigi
29 INTERNAZIONALE 3 B Stella Silvana – Surdo Rita
30 INTERNAZIONALE 4 A Caroppo Eufemia – Cretì Daniele
31 INTERNAZIONALE 4 B Natali Daniele – Zara Luciana
32 INTERNAZIONALE 4 C De Vito Anna Lucia – Montefusco Oronzo
33 INTERNAZIONALE 5 A Lanzilotto Rosalina – Pagliara Cosima Daniela
34 INTERNAZIONALE 5 B Cananiello Tamara Lucia – Schito Gianfranco
35 INTERNAZIONALE 5 C Cesari Vincenzino – Gatto Lucia Anna
36 SCIENTIFICO 1 A Arrivabene Rosa – Marzano Giuseppe
37 SCIENTIFICO 1 B Morani Marilena – Rizzo Pietro Rocco
38 SCIENTIFICO 1 C De Musso Bruno – Pastorelli Sandra Carmen
39 SCIENTIFICO 2 A Coppola Alessandro – Mancino Alessandra
40 SCIENTIFICO 2 B Caroppo Alessandra – Monteduro Barbara
41 SCIENTIFICO 2 C Chiarello Paola – Zezza Mariacarolina
42 SCIENTIFICO 3 A Castelluzzo Vincenzo – Stefanizzi Salvatore
43 SCIENTIFICO 3 B Rizzo Adriana – Stefanelli Lina
44 SCIENTIFICO 4 A Cursano Clara – Maruccio Lorenzo
45 SCIENTIFICO 4 B Mangia Massimo – Marra Rocco
46 SCIENTIFICO 5 A Arcuti Carmela – Tau Rocco
47 SCIENTIFICO 5 B Longo Angela – Marzo Lucia
48 SCIENTIFICO 5 C Ciriolo Antonio – Colazzo Orazio