Rappresentanti Genitori


RAPPRESENTANTI DI CLASSE A.S. 2015/2016

                                                                                 COMPONENTE: GENITORI

1 CLASSICO 1 A PEDE SALVATORE – CONSENTI GIULIANA
2 CLASSICO 1 B CHIARELLO M. FRANCESCA – SPECCHIA ANNA LORETANA
3 CLASSICO 2 A ELIA ANGELA – VALENTINI PIERO OLIVIERO
4 CLASSICO 2 B MAURO LUCIANO – SECLI’ MARIA NADIA
5 CLASSICO 3 A TUNDO PAOLO – PELLEGRINI MARIA
6 CLASSICO 3 B SPANIO LAURA – CUCINELLI MARIA RAFFAELLA
7 CLASSICO 4 A MANGIONE CANDIDA – CAMPA DANIELA
8 CLASSICO 4 B MARASCHIO DOMENICA- DELAPIERRE ENRICO
9 CLASSICO 4 C PASTORELLI SANDRA – SPECCHIA ANNA LORETANA
10 CLASSICO 5 A DONNO FERNANDO – GALATI ANTONIO
11 CLASSICO 5 B  DE GIORGI RAFFAELE – COLAZZO ORAZIO
12 CLASSICO 5 C FERRAMOSCA MARIA – CESARI STEFANIA
13 LINGUISTICO 1 A TARANTINO ANTONIO – SANTORO RAFFAELE
14 LINGUISTICO 1 B BRANCA ROMINA – LEOPIZZI ANTONIO
15 LINGUISTICO 2 A PICCINNO M. GRAZIA – PANTALEO MICHELA
16 LINGUISTICO 2 B CONTE ANDREA DIMITRY
17 LINGUISTICO 3 A DE CAGNA FLAVIO – RINELLI GABRIELE
18 LINGUISTICO 3 B CAMPA GIUSEPPE – LUISI ENRICO
19 LINGUISTICO 4 A PELLEGRINI M. CHIARA – VERGINE LUCIO
20 LINGUISTICO 5 A MAGGIO GIACOMO – PICCINNO GIUSEPPE
21 INTERNAZIONALE 1 A SICURO LUIGI – GRANDE ANTONELLA
22 INTERNAZIONALE 1 B SURDO RITA – MANCARELLA MAURIZIO
23 INTERNAZIONALE 2 A CRETI’ DANIELE – CAROPPO EUFEMIA
24 INTERNAZIONALE 2 B NATALI DANIELE – MERICO PIETRINA
25 INTERNAZIONALE 2 C MONTEFUSCO ORONZO – DE ROCCO COSTANZA
26 INTERNAZIONALE 3 A LANZILOTTO ROSALINA – FELLINE LUCIA DANIELA
27 INTERNAZIONALE 3 B GRECO M. DOLORES – MONTINARO PATRIZIA
28 INTERNAZIONALE 3 C GATTO LUCIA ANNA – CESARI VINCENZINO
29 INTERNAZIONALE 4 A MERICO ASSUNTA – URSINO MARIANNA
30 INTERNAZIONALE 4 B COLAZZO KATIA – PAIANO MATILDE
31 INTERNAZIONALE 4 C ACCOGLI GIANFRANCO – CARRAPA DOMENICO
32 INTERNAZIONALE 5 A PAGLIARA DANIELA – GIANNUZZI GIORGIO
33 INTERNAZIONALE 5 B MARIANO ROBERTA – COLI’ ANNA RITA
34 INTERNAZIONALE 5 C BELLISARIO SONIA – MAIURANO NICOLINA
35 INTERNAZIONALE 5 D CHILLA ANTONIA – MAURO PAOLO
36 SCIENTIFICO 1 A CASTELLUZZO VINCENZO – SICURO NICOLA
37 SCIENTIFICO 1 B RIZZO ADRIANA – STEFANELLI LINA
38 SCIENTIFICO 2 A SERAFINI MARIA TERESA – UNGARO ANNARITA
39 SCIENTIFICO 2 B MARRA ROCCO – MANGIA MASSIMO
40 SCIENTIFICO 3 A ARCUTI CARMELA – MAGLIE FRANCESCO
41 SCIENTIFICO 3 B LONGO ANGELA – DE MITRI MARCELLO
42 SCIENTIFICO 3 C DE GABRIELE M. ADDOLORATA – DELLE SIDE ADDOLORATA
43 SCIENTIFICO 4 A MAROTTA COSIMA – PRSICCE NICOLINA
44 SCIENTIFICO 4 B BARBIERI ANTONIO – VIGGIANI ELENA
45 SCIENTIFICO 5 A GIURI SIMONETTA – CAVALERA COSIMO
46 SCIENTIFICO 5 B
47 SCIENTIFICO 5 C PACELLA TERESA